De Meeuwen DS 1

Dames 1 wordt gesponsord door Eethuis 3e perron

1. Wytske

2. Britt

3. Leonie

4. Sophie

5. Kayla

6. Marthe

7. Esther

8. Noor

9. Mirelle

10. Marit

11. Lisa

15. Jolien

Trainer/Coach: Siebren

Programma

21 september om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Flash/Veendam DS 2
28 september om 19:30 Donitas DS 5 – De Meeuwen DS 1
05 oktober om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Donitas DS 6
12 oktober om 16:30 VIOS/K DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1
19 oktober om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Exstudiantes DS 1
26 oktober om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Olympia DS 1
02 november om 17:30 VC058 DS 2 – De Meeuwen DS 1
09 november om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 РCaf̩ De Koffer/Veracles DS 4
16 november om 12:30 Oranje Nassau DS 2 – De Meeuwen DS 1
30 november om 18:00 LSV DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1
14 december om 16:30 Lycurgus DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1
25 januari om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – VIOS/K DS 1
01 februari om 14:30 Exstudiantes DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1
29 februari om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Donitas DS 5
07 maart om 13:00 Caf̩ De Koffer/Veracles DS 4 РDe Meeuwen DS 1
14 maart om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Oranje Nassau DS 2
21 maart om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – LSV DS 1
28 maart om 14:30 Olympia DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1
04 april om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Lycurgus DS 1
11 april om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – VC058 DS 2
18 april om 14:00 Flash/Veendam DS 2 – De Meeuwen DS 1

Uitslagen

11 september om 20:00 Sivoc DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1 0 - 3
13 april om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Impala DS 1 1 - 3
06 april om 12:30 Sudosa-Desto DS 4 – De Meeuwen DS 1 3 - 1
25 maart om 20:30 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Lycurgus DS 1 0 - 4
16 maart om 14:00 Caf̩ De Koffer/Veracles DS 4 РDe Meeuwen DS 1 4 - 0
09 maart om 19:00 Oranje Nassau DS 2 – De Meeuwen DS 1 3 - 2
04 maart om 20:30 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Flash Nieuwleusen DS 2 3 - 2
02 maart om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Annen DS 1 3 - 1
09 februari om 14:30 Donitas DS 5 – De Meeuwen DS 1 2 - 3
26 januari om 14:30 Exstudiantes DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1 4 - 0
19 januari om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – DIO/Bedum DS 2 4 - 0
12 januari om 18:00 Flash/Veendam DS 2 – De Meeuwen DS 1 3 - 2
22 december om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Olympia DS 1 1 - 3
17 december om 20:30 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Captains***Kangeroe DS 1 3 - 2
15 december om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Sudosa-Desto DS 4 1 - 3
08 december om 18:30 Olympia DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1 4 - 0
24 november om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 РCaf̩ De Koffer/Veracles DS 4 3 - 1
17 november om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Oranje Nassau DS 2 3 - 1
10 november om 17:00 Annen DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1 0 - 4
05 november om 20:30 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Krathos DS 1 3 - 1
03 november om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Donitas DS 5 4 - 0
27 oktober om 16:30 Lycurgus DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1 4 - 0
15 oktober om 20:30 De Meeuwen DS 1 – D.F.S. DS 1 3 - 1
13 oktober om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Exstudiantes DS 1 2 - 3
06 oktober om 14:30 DIO/Bedum DS 2 – De Meeuwen DS 1 4 - 0
29 september om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Flash/Veendam DS 2 3 - 1
22 september om 12:30 Impala DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1 4 - 0
21 april om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – DIO/Bedum DS 2 2 - 3
07 april om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – s.v. Oerterp DS 1 4 - 0
31 maart om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Lycurgus DS 1 3 - 2
24 maart om 13:00 Caf̩ De Koffer/Veracles DS 4 РDe Meeuwen DS 1 2 - 3
17 maart om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Olympia DS 1 3 - 1
10 maart om 14:00 Flash/Veendam DS 2 – De Meeuwen DS 1 1 - 3
03 maart om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Flash/Veendam DS 2 1 - 3
10 februari om 16:30 Stentor DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1 3 - 1
03 februari om 13:00 Lycurgus DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1 3 - 1
27 januari om 18:30 VIOS/K DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1 4 - 0
20 januari om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Donitas DS 5 3 - 2
12 januari om 20:30 Hake Tjoba DS 3 – De Meeuwen DS 1 1 - 3
23 december om 18:30 Impala DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1 3 - 1
16 december om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Impala DS 1 2 - 3
07 december om 20:30 s.v. Oerterp DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1 2 - 3
02 december om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 РCaf̩ De Koffer/Veracles DS 4 3 - 1
25 november om 15:00 Olympia DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1 0 - 4
04 november om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Stentor DS 1 3 - 1
23 oktober om 21:00 Exstudiantes DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 1 3 - 2
14 oktober om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – VIOS/K DS 1 1 - 3
07 oktober om 12:00 Donitas DS 5 – De Meeuwen DS 1 0 - 4
30 september om 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 1 – Hake Tjoba DS 3 3 - 2
23 september om 12:30 DIO/Bedum DS 2 – De Meeuwen DS 1 2 - 3