De Meeuwen DS 2

Dames 2 wordt gesponsord door Bas Optiek

2: Eva Stol
3: Emma Kocken (li op de foto)
3: Linda Wijma (re op de foto)
5: Mirjam Muntinghe
6: Eline Stolwijk
7: Kim Leemburg
9: Sanne ten Brinke
11: Bo Doornbos
12: Eline Verleun
Afwezig: Julia Zantingh

Programma

24 november om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – Veracles DS 7
24 november om 16:45 Sliedrecht Sport DS 2 – Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 1
01 december om 15:30 Krathos DS 2 – De Meeuwen DS 2
08 december om 16:30 Olympia DS 3 – De Meeuwen DS 2
08 december om 19:00 VC HERO DS 2 – Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 5
15 december om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – Abiant/Set Uppers DS 2
22 december om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – Krathos DS 2
12 januari om 17:30 SURF DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 2
12 januari om 18:00 VC Maasdal DS 2 – Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 5
19 januari om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – de Gave DS 1
21 januari om 19:45 Impala DS 4 – De Meeuwen DS 2
26 januari om 16:30 Exstudiantes DS 4 – De Meeuwen DS 2
09 februari om 16:00 SV Ludentes DS 2 – Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 5
09 februari om 19:00 vv Peize DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 2
11 februari om 20:30 VIOS/K DS 2 – De Meeuwen DS 2
23 februari om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – Olympia DS 3
02 maart om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – VIOS/K DS 2
09 maart om 15:30 Oranje Nassau DS 8 – De Meeuwen DS 2
09 maart om 17:00 Bach SV DS 2 – Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 4
16 maart om 0:00 VC Fortutas DS 2 – Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 4
16 maart om 15:00 Veracles DS 7 – De Meeuwen DS 2
06 april om 16:15 Abiant/Set Uppers DS 2 – De Meeuwen DS 2
13 april om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – Impala DS 4

Uitslagen

17 november om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – Oranje Nassau DS 8 4 - 0
03 november om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – vv Peize DS 1 2 - 3
13 oktober om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – Exstudiantes DS 4 1 - 3
04 oktober om 20:30 de Gave DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 2 3 - 1
29 september om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – SURF DS 1 4 - 0
21 april om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – Smash & Block DS 2 4 - 0
14 april om 18:00 Flash/Veendam DS 4 – De Meeuwen DS 2 3 - 1
07 april om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – Donitas DS 8 1 - 3
31 maart om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – DIO/Bedum DS 3 3 - 2
22 maart om 20:00 SV Aduard DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 2 3 - 1
17 maart om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – vv Trias DS 2 3 - 2
17 februari om 18:30 Smash & Block DS 2 – De Meeuwen DS 2 0 - 4
09 februari om 19:30 Sudosa-Desto DS 7 – De Meeuwen DS 2 3 - 1
27 januari om 14:00 Donitas DS 8 – De Meeuwen DS 2 3 - 2
20 januari om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – Kroton DS 3 4 - 0
13 januari om 20:00 Exstudiantes DS 3 – De Meeuwen DS 2 3 - 1
16 december om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – Flash/Veendam DS 4 3 - 2
02 december om 12:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – SV Aduard DS 1 0 - 4
25 november om 18:00 vv Trias DS 2 – De Meeuwen DS 2 1 - 3
18 november om 20:00 Oranje Nassau DS 8 – De Meeuwen DS 2 0 - 4
04 november om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – Sudosa-Desto DS 7 4 - 0
14 oktober om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – Oranje Nassau DS 8 3 - 1
07 oktober om 15:45 Kroton DS 3 – De Meeuwen DS 2 0 - 4
30 september om 16:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 – Exstudiantes DS 3 2 - 3
23 september om 14:30 DIO/Bedum DS 3 – De Meeuwen DS 2 4 - 0