De Meeuwen DS 3

  1. Dames 3 wordt gesponsord door Agile IT.

Programma

24 november om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – SV Aduard DS 2
01 december om 15:00 Bach SV DS 3 – Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 5
01 december om 19:30 Krathos DS 4 – De Meeuwen DS 3
06 december om 19:30 Menhir DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 3
15 december om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – LSV DS 3
22 december om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – Krathos DS 4
12 januari om 18:00 vv Trias DS 3 – De Meeuwen DS 3
19 januari om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – DIO/Bedum DS 6
24 januari om 21:00 Lycurgus DS 9 – De Meeuwen DS 3
09 februari om 20:00 Donitas DS 14 – De Meeuwen DS 3
16 februari om 18:00 VC Fortutas DS 3 – Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 5
23 februari om 19:15 VC Olympia DS 3 – Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 2
23 februari om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – Menhir DS 1
16 maart om 17:30 SV Aduard DS 2 – De Meeuwen DS 3
06 april om 16:00 LSV DS 3 – De Meeuwen DS 3
13 april om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – G.A.V. Unitas DS 1

Uitslagen

03 november om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – Donitas DS 14 2 - 2
13 oktober om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – Lycurgus DS 9 4 - 0
04 oktober om 19:15 DIO/Bedum DS 6 – De Meeuwen DS 3 3 - 1
29 september om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – vv Trias DS 3 2 - 2
21 september om 20:00 G.A.V. Unitas DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 3 4 - 0
21 april om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – Smash & Block DS 1 0 - 4
14 april om 19:30 DIO/Bedum DS 5 – De Meeuwen DS 3 4 - 0
07 april om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – SURF DS 1 1 - 3
31 maart om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – Lycurgus DS 5 3 - 2
24 maart om 17:00 Veracles DS 6 – De Meeuwen DS 3 4 - 0
17 maart om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – Olympia DS 3 0 - 4
03 maart om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – Exstudiantes DS 4 0 - 4
08 februari om 19:45 Oryx DS 2 – De Meeuwen DS 3 4 - 0
03 februari om 18:30 Smash & Block DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 3 3 - 1
27 januari om 19:45 Kroton DS 2 – De Meeuwen DS 3 3 - 1
20 januari om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – Donitas DS 10 0 - 4
11 januari om 20:00 SURF DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 3 4 - 0
16 december om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – DIO/Bedum DS 5 0 - 4
02 december om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – Veracles DS 6 0 - 4
25 november om 19:00 Olympia DS 3 – De Meeuwen DS 3 4 - 0
17 november om 20:45 N.A.S. DS 1 – De Meeuwen DS 3 4 - 0
04 november om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – N.A.S. DS 1 0 - 4
26 oktober om 19:00 Lycurgus DS 5 – De Meeuwen DS 3 4 - 0
14 oktober om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – Kroton DS 2 1 - 3
07 oktober om 12:00 Donitas DS 10 – De Meeuwen DS 3 4 - 0
30 september om 20:00 De Meeuwen DS 3 – Oryx DS 2 0 - 4
23 september om 13:00 Exstudiantes DS 4 – De Meeuwen DS 3 4 - 0