De Meeuwen HS 2

Heren 2 wordt gesponsord door Brilmode Zuidhorn

1. Abe
2. Rob
3. Pieter
4. Hans (zonder sportkleding)
5. Gerco
6. Enno
7. Michel
8. Gerben
9. Robert
10. Jan-Anton
12. Tjeerd

 

Programma

17 november om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – Oranje Nassau HS 3
24 november om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – A.P.S.A.Z. HS 1
01 december om 19:30 Krathos HS 3 – De Meeuwen HS 2
22 december om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – Krathos HS 3
07 januari om 19:30 LIS HS 1 – De Meeuwen HS 2
19 januari om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – vv Trias HS 3
09 februari om 12:00 De Klok Bier Donitas HS 5 – De Meeuwen HS 2
23 februari om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – DES HS 1
02 maart om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – VIOS/K HS 3
09 maart om 15:30 Oranje Nassau HS 3 – De Meeuwen HS 2
12 maart om 21:15 A.P.S.A.Z. HS 1 – De Meeuwen HS 2
16 maart om 19:15 AV Flash HS 2 – Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc HS 2
21 maart om 21:00 DES HS 1 – De Meeuwen HS 2
06 april om 17:00 Livoc Liessel HS 2 – Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc HS 2
13 april om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – Doles HS 1

Uitslagen

10 november om 14:30 VIOS/K HS 3 – De Meeuwen HS 2 2 - 3
03 november om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – De Klok Bier Donitas HS 5 0 - 4
27 oktober om 19:30 Lycurgus HS 7 – De Meeuwen HS 2 4 - 0
13 oktober om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – Lycurgus HS 7 3 - 1
06 oktober om 20:00 vv Trias HS 3 – De Meeuwen HS 2 3 - 2
29 september om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – LIS HS 1 3 - 1
22 september om 20:00 Doles HS 1 – De Meeuwen HS 2 1 - 3
21 april om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – Oryx HS 3 3 - 1
12 april om 19:15 DIO/Bedum HS 5 – De Meeuwen HS 2 1 - 3
07 april om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – Oranje Nassau HS 3 0 - 4
31 maart om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – Dovo/Hujades HS 2 0 - 4
23 maart om 19:30 Ritola HS 2 – De Meeuwen HS 2 4 - 0
17 maart om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – Actief HS 1 0 - 4
10 maart om 15:00 Olympia HS 4 – De Meeuwen HS 2 2 - 3
03 maart om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – Olympia HS 4 3 - 1
03 februari om 19:00 Oranje Nassau HS 3 – De Meeuwen HS 2 2 - 3
27 januari om 20:30 Lycurgus HS 7 – De Meeuwen HS 2 4 - 0
20 januari om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – Merna HS 1 1 - 3
16 december om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – DIO/Bedum HS 5 3 - 1
08 december om 21:00 Impala HS 3 – De Meeuwen HS 2 1 - 3
02 december om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – Ritola HS 2 0 - 4
25 november om 16:00 Actief HS 1 – De Meeuwen HS 2 2 - 3
11 november om 19:30 Dovo/Hujades HS 2 – De Meeuwen HS 2 3 - 2
04 november om 18:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – Impala HS 3 3 - 1
21 oktober om 18:00 Donitas HS 6 – De Meeuwen HS 2 1 - 3
14 oktober om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – Lycurgus HS 7 1 - 3
06 oktober om 20:45 Merna HS 1 – De Meeuwen HS 2 4 - 0
30 september om 20:00 De Meeuwen HS 2 – Donitas HS 6 4 - 0
23 september om 20:00 Oryx HS 3 – De Meeuwen HS 2 3 - 1