De Meeuwen MB 2

Programma

24 november om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – Rovoc MB 3
24 november om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – Rovoc MB 2
08 december om 13:00 Lycurgus MB 3 – De Meeuwen MB 2
15 december om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – Merna MB 1
22 december om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – vv Peize MB 1
19 januari om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – DIO/Bedum MB 2
26 januari om 13:30 Krathos MB 1 – De Meeuwen MB 2
16 februari om 17:30 Dovo/Hujades MB 1 – De Meeuwen MB 2
23 februari om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – Lycurgus MB 3
02 maart om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – Haulerwijk MB 1
08 maart om 19:15 S.C. Rodenburg MB 1 – De Meeuwen MB 2
11 maart om 19:15 Rovoc MB 2 – De Meeuwen MB 2
16 maart om 15:45 Rovoc MB 3 – De Meeuwen MB 2
16 maart om 16:00 Doles MB 2 – De Meeuwen MB 2
04 april om 18:30 vv Peize MB 1 – De Meeuwen MB 2
12 april om 19:00 Merna MB 1 – De Meeuwen MB 2
13 april om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – Doles MB 2

Uitslagen

17 november om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – S.C. Rodenburg MB 1 4 - 0
09 november om 19:15 Haulerwijk MB 1 – De Meeuwen MB 2 3 - 1
13 oktober om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – Krathos MB 1 3 - 2
06 oktober om 10:30 DIO/Bedum MB 2 – De Meeuwen MB 2 1 - 3
29 september om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – Dovo/Hujades MB 1 0 - 4
21 april om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – vv Rolde MB 1 0 - 4
07 april om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – Ritola MB 1 2 - 3
31 maart om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – Volleybalvereniging Peize MB 1 3 - 2
27 maart om 18:30 Annen MB 1 – De Meeuwen MB 2 4 - 0
23 maart om 20:30 Haulerwijk MB 1 – De Meeuwen MB 2 3 - 2
19 maart om 18:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – Annen MB 1 0 - 4
17 maart om 13:30 Volleybalvereniging Peize MB 1 – De Meeuwen MB 2 4 - 0
20 januari om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – DIO Oosterwolde MB 1 0 - 4
17 januari om 19:00 Ritola MB 1 – De Meeuwen MB 2 4 - 0
13 januari om 12:30 Sudosa-Desto MB 7 – De Meeuwen MB 2 1 - 3
16 december om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – Lycurgus MB 5 4 - 0
02 december om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – Haulerwijk MB 1 4 - 0
11 november om 18:00 DIO Oosterwolde MB 1 – De Meeuwen MB 2 4 - 0
04 november om 11:00 Lycurgus MB 5 – De Meeuwen MB 2 1 - 3
20 oktober om 19:15 S.C. Rodenburg MB 1 – De Meeuwen MB 2 0 - 4
14 oktober om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – S.C. Rodenburg MB 1 4 - 0
30 september om 14:00 De Meeuwen MB 2 – Sudosa-Desto MB 7 4 - 0
23 september om 16:00 vv Rolde MB 1 – De Meeuwen MB 2 3 - 1