De Meeuwen MC 1

Programma

24 november om 16:00 De Meeuwen MC 1 – Abiant/Set Uppers MC 1
08 december om 14:30 Impala MC 2 – De Meeuwen MC 1
15 december om 16:00 De Meeuwen MC 1 – Abiant/Set Uppers MC 2

Uitslagen

17 november om 16:00 De Meeuwen MC 1 – Oostermoer MC 1 1 - 3
03 november om 9:00 Sudosa-Desto MC 2 – De Meeuwen MC 1 3 - 1
20 oktober om 16:15 Abiant/Set Uppers MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 1 1 - 3
13 oktober om 16:00 De Meeuwen MC 1 – Impala MC 2 4 - 0
05 oktober om 19:00 Oostermoer MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 1 4 - 0
29 september om 16:00 De Meeuwen MC 1 – Sudosa-Desto MC 2 2 - 3
22 september om 16:15 Abiant/Set Uppers MC 2 – De Meeuwen MC 1 3 - 1
21 april om 16:00 De Meeuwen MC 1 – DIO/Bedum MC 1 1 - 3
07 april om 16:00 De Meeuwen MC 1 – Doles MC 1 4 - 0
31 maart om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 1 – VC Sneek MC 2 3 - 1
24 maart om 14:30 Impala MC 3 – De Meeuwen MC 1 0 - 4
21 maart om 18:30 Doles MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 1 0 - 4
17 maart om 16:00 De Meeuwen MC 1 – Flash/Veendam MC 1 1 - 3
15 maart om 18:15 De Meeuwen MC 1 – Annen MC 1 2 - 3
10 maart om 12:00 Flash/Veendam MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 1 4 - 0
03 maart om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 1 – VC Grijpskerk / Fysiotherapie Kollum-Grijpskerk MC 1 3 - 1
10 februari om 15:00 VC Sneek MC 2 – De Meeuwen MC 1 3 - 1
27 januari om 15:00 Annen MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 1 3 - 1
20 januari om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 1 – DIO Oosterwolde MC 1 0 - 4
13 januari om 13:15 St̢nfries (IJ) MC 1 РDe Meeuwen MC 1 2 - 3
09 december om 15:00 Rovoc MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 1 0 - 4
02 december om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 1 – Impala MC 3 4 - 0
18 november om 16:30 DIO Oosterwolde MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 1 4 - 0
11 november om 16:30 VC Grijpskerk / Fysiotherapie Kollum-Grijpskerk MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 1 1 - 3
04 november om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 1 – Sudosa-Desto MC 3 4 - 0
14 oktober om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 1 – Rovoc MC 1 2 - 3
07 oktober om 16:30 Sudosa-Desto MC 3 – De Meeuwen MC 1 3 - 1
30 september om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 1 РSt̢nfries (IJ) MC 1 3 - 2
23 september om 10:30 DIO/Bedum MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 1 2 - 3