De Meeuwen MC 2

Programma

24 november om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – Doles MC 1
15 december om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – Sudosa-Desto MC 5
22 december om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – Krathos MC 1
12 januari om 17:30 SURF MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 2
19 januari om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – DIO/Bedum MC 1
02 februari om 14:30 VC Grijpskerk / Fysiotherapie Kollum-Grijpskerk MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 2
23 februari om 9:00 Lycurgus MC 2 – De Meeuwen MC 2
02 maart om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – Oranje Nassau MC 1
16 maart om 16:00 Doles MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 2
06 april om 9:00 Sudosa-Desto MC 5 – De Meeuwen MC 2
13 april om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – Flash/Veendam MC 3

Uitslagen

17 november om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – VC Grijpskerk / Fysiotherapie Kollum-Grijpskerk MC 1 0 - 4
10 november om 13:00 Oranje Nassau MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 2 4 - 0
20 oktober om 14:00 Krathos MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 2 4 - 0
13 oktober om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – Lycurgus MC 2 0 - 4
06 oktober om 10:30 DIO/Bedum MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 2 4 - 0
29 september om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – SURF MC 1 0 - 4
22 september om 14:00 Flash/Veendam MC 3 – De Meeuwen MC 2 4 - 0
21 april om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – DIO/Bedum MC 3 3 - 2
14 april om 16:15 Rovoc MC 2 – De Meeuwen MC 2 3 - 2
07 april om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – Oranje Nassau MC 1 0 - 4
24 maart om 15:30 Oranje Nassau MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 2 4 - 0
17 maart om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – Lycurgus JC 1 3 - 1
12 maart om 19:30 Haulerwijk MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 2 3 - 1
10 maart om 11:00 Lycurgus JC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 2 0 - 4
03 maart om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – Impala MC 4 3 - 2
27 januari om 9:00 Lycurgus MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 2 3 - 1
20 januari om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – Volleybalvereniging Peize XC 1 1 - 3
16 december om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – Rovoc MC 2 4 - 0
02 december om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – Ritola MC 1 0 - 4
24 november om 19:00 Impala MC 4 – De Meeuwen MC 2 0 - 4
11 november om 13:30 Volleybalvereniging Peize XC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 2 0 - 4
04 november om 15:00 Ritola MC 1 – De Meeuwen MC 2 4 - 0
14 oktober om 14:00 De Meeuwen MC 2 – Lycurgus MC 1 0 - 4
23 september om 10:30 DIO/Bedum MC 3 – De Meeuwen MC 2 1 - 3
01 januari om 1:00 : Oberon MC 2 – Atalante MC 1 -