De Meeuwen N2 1

Programma

24 november om 9:00 Dovo/Hujades N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 1
24 november om 9:15 Doles N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 1
24 november om 9:45 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Smash & Block N2 1
01 december om 9:00 Smash & Block N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 1
01 december om 9:45 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Impala N2 2
01 december om 10:00 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Dovo/Hujades N2 1

Uitslagen

17 november om 12:00 Impala N2 2 – De Meeuwen N2 1 0 - 2
17 november om 11:15 Smash & Block N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
17 november om 11:00 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Doles N2 1 1 - 1
13 oktober om 12:15 Doles N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 1 0 - 2
13 oktober om 11:45 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Smash & Block N2 1 0 - 2
13 oktober om 11:15 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Dovo/Hujades N2 1 0 - 2
13 oktober om 11:00 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Impala N2 2 0 - 2
06 oktober om 10:00 Impala N2 2 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
06 oktober om 9:15 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Doles N2 1 0 - 2
06 oktober om 9:00 Dovo/Hujades N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
21 april om 12:30 Winkhem N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
21 april om 12:15 Winkhem N2 2 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
21 april om 11:30 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Dovo/Hujades N2 1 0 - 2
14 april om 10:15 Winkhem N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
14 april om 9:45 Winkhem N2 2 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
17 maart om 10:00 De Meeuwen N2 2 – De Meeuwen N2 1 0 - 2
17 maart om 9:45 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Winkhem N2 1 0 - 2
17 maart om 9:15 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Winkhem N2 2 0 - 2
17 maart om 9:00 Dovo/Hujades N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
03 februari om 11:30 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Winkhem N2 2 0 - 2
03 februari om 11:15 Dovo/Hujades N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
20 januari om 12:45 De Meeuwen N2 2 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
20 januari om 12:00 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Dovo/Hujades N2 1 0 - 2
20 januari om 11:15 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Winkhem N2 1 0 - 2
09 december om 11:30 Smash & Block N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
09 december om 11:00 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Winkhem N2 1 0 - 2
09 december om 10:45 Winkhem N2 2 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
11 november om 12:30 De Meeuwen N2 1 – DIO/Bedum N2 1 0 - 2
11 november om 12:15 Dovo/Hujades N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
28 oktober om 10:30 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Winkhem N2 1 0 - 2
28 oktober om 10:00 Winkhem N2 2 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
28 oktober om 9:45 De Meeuwen N2 1 – DIO/Bedum N2 1 1 - 1
28 oktober om 9:15 Dovo/Hujades N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 1 0 - 2
14 oktober om 11:00 Smash & Block N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
14 oktober om 10:15 Winkhem N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
14 oktober om 10:00 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Winkhem N2 2 2 - 0
14 oktober om 9:30 DIO/Bedum N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 1 2 - 0
30 september om 12:15 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Dovo/Hujades N2 1 0 - 2
30 september om 11:15 De Meeuwen N2 2 – De Meeuwen N2 1 0 - 2
30 september om 11:00 De Meeuwen N2 1 – Smash & Block N2 1 0 - 2