De Meeuwen N2 2

Programma

Uitslagen

06 april om 10:15 Winkhem N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
06 april om 9:30 Vervallen: 6 apr. 9:30: Oranje Nassau N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 -
06 april om 9:00 De Meeuwen N2 2 – DIO/Bedum N2 2 0 - 2
02 maart om 12:15 Doles N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
02 maart om 11:30 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Impala N2 2 0 - 2
02 maart om 11:15 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Winkhem N2 1 0 - 2
09 februari om 11:15 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Doles N2 1 0 - 2
09 februari om 11:00 DIO/Bedum N2 2 – De Meeuwen N2 2 0 - 2
02 februari om 11:00 Impala N2 2 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
02 februari om 10:30 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Winkhem N2 1 0 - 2
02 februari om 10:00 Vervallen: 2 feb. 10:00: Oranje Nassau N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 -
26 januari om 10:15 De Meeuwen N2 2 – DIO/Bedum N2 2 0 - 2
26 januari om 10:00 Doles N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
26 januari om 9:15 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Impala N2 2 0 - 2
26 januari om 9:00 Winkhem N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
19 januari om 12:15 DIO/Bedum N2 2 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
19 januari om 11:45 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Doles N2 1 0 - 2
19 januari om 11:30 Vervallen: 19 jan. 11:30: Impala N2 2 – De Meeuwen N2 2 -
21 april om 12:00 Winkhem N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
21 april om 11:45 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Winkhem N2 2 0 - 2
21 april om 11:00 Dovo/Hujades N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
14 april om 10:00 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Dovo/Hujades N2 1 0 - 2
14 april om 9:45 Winkhem N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
14 april om 9:15 De Meeuwen N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
17 maart om 9:15 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Winkhem N2 1 0 - 2
17 maart om 9:00 Winkhem N2 2 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
03 februari om 11:30 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Winkhem N2 1 0 - 2
03 februari om 11:15 Winkhem N2 2 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
03 februari om 10:45 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Dovo/Hujades N2 1 0 - 2
03 februari om 10:30 De Meeuwen N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
20 januari om 12:30 Dovo/Hujades N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
20 januari om 11:45 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Winkhem N2 2 0 - 2
09 december om 11:45 De Meeuwen N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
09 december om 11:00 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Smash & Block N2 1 0 - 2
09 december om 10:45 Winkhem N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
11 november om 12:30 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Winkhem N2 2 0 - 2
11 november om 12:15 DIO/Bedum N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
11 november om 11:45 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Dovo/Hujades N2 1 0 - 2
11 november om 11:30 De Meeuwen N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
28 oktober om 10:30 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Smash & Block N2 1 0 - 2
28 oktober om 10:00 Winkhem N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
28 oktober om 9:45 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Winkhem N2 2 0 - 2
28 oktober om 9:15 DIO/Bedum N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
28 oktober om 9:00 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Dovo/Hujades N2 1 0 - 2
14 oktober om 10:30 Smash & Block N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
14 oktober om 10:00 De Meeuwen N2 2 – Winkhem N2 1 2 - 0
14 oktober om 9:45 Winkhem N2 2 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0
30 september om 12:15 De Meeuwen N2 2 – DIO/Bedum N2 1 2 - 0
30 september om 12:00 Dovo/Hujades N2 1 – De Meeuwen N2 2 2 - 0