De Meeuwen N3 1

Programma

05 oktober om 11:00 Lycurgus N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1
05 oktober om 11:15 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Dovo/Hujades N3 1
05 oktober om 11:45 Doles N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1
05 oktober om 12:00 Stentor N3 2 – De Meeuwen N3 1
12 oktober om 11:00 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Smash & Block N3 1
12 oktober om 11:30 Stentor N3 2 – De Meeuwen N3 1
12 oktober om 11:45 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Lycurgus N3 1
26 oktober om 10:30 Lycurgus N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1
26 oktober om 10:45 Dovo/Hujades N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1
26 oktober om 11:15 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Doles N3 1
26 oktober om 11:30 Smash & Block N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1
09 november om 9:00 Doles N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1
09 november om 9:30 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Smash & Block N3 1
09 november om 10:00 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Stentor N3 2
23 november om 9:00 Dovo/Hujades N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1
23 november om 9:15 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Doles N3 1
23 november om 9:45 Smash & Block N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1
14 december om 9:45 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Stentor N3 2
14 december om 10:15 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Lycurgus N3 1
14 december om 10:30 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Dovo/Hujades N3 1

Uitslagen

13 april om 12:15 Lycurgus N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 0 - 2
13 april om 11:15 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Winkhem N3 1 0 - 2
13 april om 11:00 DIO/Bedum N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
09 maart om 11:15 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Winkhem N3 1 0 - 2
09 maart om 10:45 DIO/Bedum N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
09 maart om 10:30 Dovo/Hujades N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 0 - 2
09 maart om 10:00 Lycurgus N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
02 maart om 10:15 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Dovo/Hujades N3 1 0 - 2
02 maart om 10:00 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Lycurgus N3 1 0 - 2
02 maart om 9:00 Winkhem N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 0 - 2
09 februari om 10:00 De Meeuwen N3 1 – DIO/Bedum N3 1 2 - 0
09 februari om 9:45 Dovo/Hujades N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 0 - 2
09 februari om 9:15 Lycurgus N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
02 februari om 11:30 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Winkhem N3 1 0 - 2
02 februari om 11:00 DIO/Bedum N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 1 - 1
02 februari om 10:30 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Dovo/Hujades N3 1 0 - 2
02 februari om 10:15 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Lycurgus N3 1 0 - 2
19 januari om 10:00 Winkhem N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
19 januari om 9:15 De Meeuwen N3 1 – DIO/Bedum N3 1 2 - 0
19 januari om 9:00 Dovo/Hujades N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
24 november om 12:45 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Lycurgus N3 1 2 - 0
24 november om 12:30 Winkhem N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 0 - 2
24 november om 12:00 De Meeuwen N3 1 – DIO/Bedum N3 1 2 - 0
24 november om 11:45 Dovo/Hujades N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 0 - 2
17 november om 12:00 Lycurgus N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 0 - 2
17 november om 11:15 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Winkhem N3 1 2 - 0
17 november om 11:00 DIO/Bedum N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 0 - 2
13 oktober om 10:15 Winkhem N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 1 - 1
13 oktober om 10:00 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Lycurgus N3 1 2 - 0
13 oktober om 9:30 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Dovo/Hujades N3 1 2 - 0
06 oktober om 11:15 De Meeuwen N3 1 – DIO/Bedum N3 1 2 - 0
06 oktober om 11:00 Dovo/Hujades N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 0 - 2
06 oktober om 10:15 Lycurgus N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 0 - 2
29 september om 10:00 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Winkhem N3 1 2 - 0
29 september om 9:45 DIO/Bedum N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 0 - 2
29 september om 9:15 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Dovo/Hujades N3 1 2 - 0
07 april om 10:30 Voklubol N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
07 april om 9:45 Oranje Nassau N3 2 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
07 april om 9:15 DIO/Bedum N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
07 april om 9:00 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Impala N3 2 0 - 2
10 maart om 11:45 Lycurgus N3 2 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
10 maart om 11:15 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Voklubol N3 1 0 - 2
10 maart om 10:45 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Oranje Nassau N3 2 2 - 0
10 maart om 10:15 DIO/Bedum N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
03 maart om 10:00 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Impala N3 2 0 - 2
03 maart om 9:30 Lycurgus N3 2 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
03 maart om 9:15 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Voklubol N3 1 0 - 2
10 februari om 9:45 De Meeuwen N3 1 – DIO/Bedum N3 1 0 - 2
10 februari om 9:15 Impala N3 2 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
10 februari om 9:00 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Lycurgus N3 2 0 - 2
03 februari om 10:15 Oranje Nassau N3 2 – De Meeuwen N3 1 0 - 2
03 februari om 9:45 De Meeuwen N3 1 – DIO/Bedum N3 1 0 - 2
03 februari om 9:15 Impala N3 2 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
20 januari om 12:45 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Oranje Nassau N3 2 2 - 0
20 januari om 12:15 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Lycurgus N3 2 0 - 2
20 januari om 11:45 Voklubol N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
16 december om 12:00 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Voklubol N3 1 2 - 0
16 december om 11:45 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Winkhem N3 1 0 - 2
09 december om 9:45 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Voklubol N3 1 0 - 2
09 december om 9:30 Winkhem N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 0 - 2
02 december om 10:00 Winkhem N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
02 december om 9:15 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Voklubol N3 1 1 - 1
04 november om 10:30 Winkhem N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
04 november om 10:00 Voklubol N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
14 oktober om 11:00 Voklubol N3 1 – De Meeuwen N3 1 2 - 0
14 oktober om 10:30 De Meeuwen N3 1 – Winkhem N3 1 0 - 2