De Meeuwen N5 2

Programma

26 januari om 10:00 De Meeuwen N5 2 – Smash & Block N5 1
26 januari om 11:00 vv Trias N5 1 – De Meeuwen N5 2
26 januari om 12:00 De Meeuwen N5 2 – Doles N5 2
09 februari om 12:00 Doles N5 2 – De Meeuwen N5 2
09 februari om 12:30 De Meeuwen N5 2 – Smash & Block N5 1
02 maart om 12:00 DIO/Bedum N5 3 – De Meeuwen N5 2
02 maart om 12:00 DIO/Bedum N5 2 – De Meeuwen N5 2
02 maart om 12:30 De Meeuwen N5 2 – DIO/Bedum N5 2
02 maart om 12:30 De Meeuwen N5 2 – Doles N5 2
09 maart om 9:00 Smash & Block N5 1 – De Meeuwen N5 2
09 maart om 10:00 De Meeuwen N5 2 – vv Trias N5 1
09 maart om 10:00 DIO/Bedum N5 3 – De Meeuwen N5 2
09 maart om 10:30 DIO/Bedum N5 2 – De Meeuwen N5 2
09 maart om 11:00 De Meeuwen N5 2 – Dovo/Hujades N5 2
23 maart om 12:00 De Meeuwen N5 2 – Smash & Block N5 1
23 maart om 12:00 De Meeuwen N5 2 – DIO/Bedum N5 3
23 maart om 12:30 De Meeuwen N5 2 – vv Trias N5 1
23 maart om 12:30 Smash & Block N5 1 – De Meeuwen N5 2
13 april om 12:00 Doles N5 2 – De Meeuwen N5 2
13 april om 12:00 Dovo/Hujades N5 2 – De Meeuwen N5 2
13 april om 12:30 De Meeuwen N5 2 – DIO/Bedum N5 3
13 april om 12:30 De Meeuwen N5 2 – vv Trias N5 1

Uitslagen

19 januari om 9:30 vv Trias N5 1 – De Meeuwen N5 2 2 - 2
19 januari om 9:00 De Meeuwen N5 2 – DIO/Bedum N5 2 2 - 2
21 april om 12:00 G.A.V. Unitas N5 1 – De Meeuwen N5 2 0 - 4
21 april om 11:30 Impala N5 1 – De Meeuwen N5 2 4 - 0
14 april om 10:00 G.A.V. Unitas N5 1 – De Meeuwen N5 2 2 - 2
14 april om 9:30 Impala N5 1 – De Meeuwen N5 2 1 - 3
17 maart om 11:00 De Meeuwen N5 2 – vv Trias N5 1 3 - 1
17 maart om 10:30 De Meeuwen N5 2 – Dovo/Hujades N5 1 2 - 2
10 februari om 11:30 De Meeuwen N5 2 – Impala N5 1 2 - 2
10 februari om 10:30 De Meeuwen N5 2 – G.A.V. Unitas N5 1 0 - 4
03 februari om 9:00 De Meeuwen N5 2 – vv Trias N5 1 4 - 0
20 januari om 12:00 Dovo/Hujades N5 1 – De Meeuwen N5 2 0 - 4
20 januari om 11:30 vv Trias N5 1 – De Meeuwen N5 2 0 - 4
02 december om 10:00 De Meeuwen N5 2 – VC Grijpskerk / Fysiotherapie Kollum-Grijpskerk N5 1 2 - 2
02 december om 9:30 Impala N5 2 – De Meeuwen N5 2 2 - 2
18 november om 12:00 De Meeuwen N5 2 – G.A.V. Unitas N5 1 4 - 0
18 november om 11:00 De Meeuwen N5 2 – Stentor N5 1 4 - 0
11 november om 11:30 DES N5 1 – De Meeuwen N5 2 0 - 4
11 november om 11:00 De Meeuwen N5 2 – VC Grijpskerk / Fysiotherapie Kollum-Grijpskerk N5 1 4 - 0
04 november om 10:30 Impala N5 2 – De Meeuwen N5 2 0 - 4
04 november om 10:00 De Meeuwen N5 2 – G.A.V. Unitas N5 1 2 - 2
14 oktober om 11:30 Stentor N5 1 – De Meeuwen N5 2 2 - 2
14 oktober om 10:30 De Meeuwen N5 2 – DES N5 1 2 - 2
07 oktober om 10:30 VC Grijpskerk / Fysiotherapie Kollum-Grijpskerk N5 1 – De Meeuwen N5 2 3 - 1
07 oktober om 10:00 De Meeuwen N5 2 – Impala N5 2 2 - 2
07 oktober om 9:00 G.A.V. Unitas N5 1 – De Meeuwen N5 2 2 - 2
30 september om 12:30 De Meeuwen N5 2 – Stentor N5 1 2 - 2
30 september om 11:30 DES N5 1 – De Meeuwen N5 2 0 - 4